Wednesday, July 11, 2012

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 July 1- 8 2012 Final General Classification Results

Final general classification

Result

28:13:09

1 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) RadioShack-Nissan

0:01:24

2 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team

0:01:52

3 Robert Vrecer (Slo) Team Vorarlberg

0:02:15

4 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone

0:02:16

5 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

0:02:41

6 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team

0:02:42

7 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack-Nissan

0:02:53

8 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Team NetApp

9

0:02:55

Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team

10

0:03:04

Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Movistar Team

11

0:03:44

Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox

0:04:25

12 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan

0:05:10

13 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team

0:05:46

14 Jure Golcer (Slo) Tirol Cycling Team

0:05:56

15 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team

16 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp 0:07:17

17 Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack-Nissan 0:08:59

Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:11:14

18

0:13:23

Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone

19

20 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:20

21 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:26:48

Oliver Zaugg (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan

22

0:28:29

23 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:28:58

24 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:30:11

25 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha Team 0:32:08

26 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:32:19

27 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:32:32

28 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 0:33:28

0:35:31

29 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi

30 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp 0:38:53

31 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:40:17

32 Harald Totschnig (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 0:40:50

33 Paul Lang (Aut) WSA - Viperbike Kärnten 0:41:26

34 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:42:27

35 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 0:42:44

36 David Woehrer (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 0:43:27

37 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:43:45

38 Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:43:55

39 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:45:06

40 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 0:45:29

41 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:47:00

42 Martin Schöffmann (Aut) WSA - Viperbike Kärnten 0:47:37

43 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:48:33

44 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:49:08

45 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:49:11

46 Marc De Maar (AHo) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:49:24

47 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:49:32

48 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team 0:49:34

49 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:49:35

50 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:50:40

51 Hans-Jörg Leopold (Aut) WSA - Viperbike Kärnten 0:51:20

52 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:52:39

53 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:53:02

54 Florian Gaugl (Aut) Team Vorarlberg 0:53:14

55 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:53:52

56 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:53:57

57 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:54:04

58 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:54:28

59 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:54:38

60 Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:55:27

61 Markus Götz (Aut) WSA - Viperbike Kärnten 0:55:40

62 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:56:07

63 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:56:29

64 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:56:32

65 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:56:40

66 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan 0:56:47

67 Benjamin King (USA) RadioShack-Nissan 0:56:52

68 Marco Canola (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:57:21

69 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Team NetApp 0:57:41

70 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:57:42

71 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team 0:57:44

72 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:57:46

73 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp 0:57:52

74 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:58:05

75 Benjamin Day (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:58:27

76 Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team Vorarlberg 0:58:29

77 Florian Bissinger (Ger) Team Vorarlberg 0:58:48

78 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:59:03

79 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 0:59:41

80 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 1:00:16

81 George Bennett (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 1:00:56

82 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:03:08

83 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 1:03:25

84 Markus Eibegger (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:04:04

85 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 1:04:15

86 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team Vorarlberg 1:04:40

87 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team 1:04:45

88 Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1:04:51

89 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:06:38

90 Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp 1:06:58

91 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Katusha Team 1:07:16

92 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 1:07:36

1:07:48

93 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

94 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 1:07:55

95 Adam Homolka (Cze) WSA - Viperbike Kärnten 1:08:19

96 Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1:08:22

97 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1:08:31

98 Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 1:08:33

99 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:08:49

100 Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:09:47

101 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 1:09:49

102 Martin Weiss (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 1:10:19

103 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 1:10:52

104 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 1:10:54

105 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 1:10:55

106 Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1:11:28

107 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Team Vorarlberg 1:11:33

108 Matej Marin (Slo) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:12:06

109 Stefan Praxmarer (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 1:12:15

110 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp 1:12:39

111 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 1:13:39

112 Andreas Graf (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:14:08

113 Kai Reus (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:14:11

114 Jan Sokol (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:15:54

115 Stefan Rucker (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:16:49

116 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Team Vorarlberg 1:18:21

117 Rene Weissinger (Ger) Team Vorarlberg 1:19:48

118 Stephan Rabitsch (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:20:04

119 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:21:10

120 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:23:17

121 Marc Obkircher (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 1:23:31

122 Jason McCartney (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:23:48

123 Mario Schoibl (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team 1:24:51

No comments:

Post a Comment