Friday, July 20, 2012

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.4km

Full Men's Results


1          Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Livestrong)           3:16:17           
2          Gregory Craddock (Bontrager Livestrong)                 
3          Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Livestrong)                      
4          Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)                
5          Chris Baldwin (Bissell Pro Cycling)                 
6          Carter Jones (Bissell Pro Cycling)                   
7          Francisco Mancebo (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                     
8          Joseph Dombrowski (Bontrager Livestrong)              
9          Ian Boswell (Bontrager Livestrong)                
10        Max Jenkins (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)        0:00:20           
11        Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)                        
12        Nate English (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)    0:00:22           
13        Peter Van Dijk (Jamis Sutter Home)   0:00:38           
14        Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy)                      
15        Serghei Tvetcov (Team Exergy)                      
16        Thomas Rabou (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                
17        Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing)                    
18        Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)                  
19        Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)                    
20        Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache)                     
21        Travis Mccabe (Landis/Trek)              
22        Eder Frayre (Calimax)                        
23        Joshua Atkins (Bontrager Livestrong)             
24        Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy)                  
25        Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)                 
26        Scott Gray (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)               
27        Rob Britton (Team H& R Block)                      
28        Chad Beyer (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                     
29        Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)                      
30        Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage)                      
31        Erik Slack (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)                 
32        James Oram (Bontrager Livestrong)              
33        Coulton Hartrich (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)                 
34        Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)                 
35        Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)                        
36        Larry Warbasse (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)                       
37        Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)              
38        Ryan Trebon (Clement/Cannondale)              
39        Andrew Bajadali (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)                     
40        Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)                    
41        Stephen Leece (California Giant / Specialized)                      
42        Julian Kyer (juwi Solar Cycling)                      
43        Morgan Schmitt (Team Exergy)                     
44        Carson Miller (Jamis Sutter Home)                
45        Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)      0:01:03           
46        Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)                    
47        Oscar Clark (United Healthcare of Georgia)  0:01:17           
48        Michael Olheiser (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                        
49        Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson)               
50        Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)                  
51        Michael Woods (Team H& R Block)               
52        Robert Sweeting (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)         0:01:20           
53        Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home)                
54        Stephen Mull (Audi)                
55        Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home)                    
56        Ty Magner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)                  
57        Andres Diaz (Team Exergy)                
58        Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage)                        
59        Ian Mckissick               
60        Jimmy Schurman (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)    0:01:40           
61        Tim Rugg (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)   0:01:42           
62        Roman Kilun (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)               
63        Fabrizio Von Nacher (Quality Post)    0:01:45           
64        Scott Tietzel (juwi Solar Cycling)                    
65        Hunter Grove (Southern California Velo)                   
66        Jeff Perrin (juwi Solar Cycling)                       
67        Sam Bassetti (California Giant / Specialized)             
68        Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios)                    
69        David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)                 
70        Taylor Shelden (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                
71        Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande/BCSM)                 
72        Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles)                   
73        James Stemper (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)                       
74        Gabe Varela (Hagens Berman Cycling)                      
75        Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)                  
76        Gavi Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)                       
77        James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized)                        
78        Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off Road)                        
79        Nick Bax (XO Communications p/b Cisco)                  
80        Kirk Carlsen (Team Exergy)                
81        Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)                
82        Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)                  
83        Ryan Wills (Elbowz Racing)                
84        Paul Mach (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)                   
85        Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)              
86        Connor Mccutcheon (CashCall Mortgage)     0:02:08           
87        Ben Berden (Raleigh/Clement)                      
88        Winston David (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)                     
89        Pablo Cruz                   
90        David Williams (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                
91        Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)                      
92        Mike Stone (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)                  
93        Tyler Reidesel (Canyon Bicycles)                    
94        Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo)                
95        Mat Stephens (Elbowz Racing)                       
96        Christian Varley (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)                   
97        Orion Berryman (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis)              
98        Ian Holt (juwi Solar Cycling)               
99        Michael Jasinski                      
100      Marshall Opel (Hammer Nutrition)               
101      Chris Aten (Landis/Trek)                     
102      Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing)                 
103      Steven Perezluha (Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay)                        
104      Arthur Rand                
105      Craig Magee (Horizon Organic/Panache)                  
106      Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling)                      
107      Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing)                       
108      Shawn Gravois (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)                    
109      Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)                      
110      Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy)              
111      Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)                        
112      Chris Gruber (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)                      
113      Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized)                        
114      Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)             
115      Chris Stastny (California Giant / Specialized)             
116      Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)            0:02:32           
117      Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta)                        
118      Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles) 0:02:34           
119      Diego Yepez (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)             
120      Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)              
121      Alexander Cataford (Team H& R Block)                    
122      Kristofer Dahl (Team H& R Block)                  
123      Chris Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling)                 
124      Ricky Gargiulo (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)                   
125      Julio Mollinedo (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)                    
126      Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home)                     
127      Mike Sidic (Team H& R Block)                       
128      Jovan Zekavica (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)                        
129      Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)                      
130      Keck Baker (XO Communications p/b Cisco)              
131      Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek)          0:02:39           
132      Wes Holloway (CashCall Mortgage)              
133      Dylan Jones (VW Boise)                      
134      Aaron Schooler (Team H& R Block)               
135      Tommy Nankervis (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)                       
136      Lucas Binder (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis)                    
137      Luis Zamudio (Velo Club LaGrange)               
138      Colt Peterson (juwi Solar Cycling)      0:02:46           
139      Sam Johnson (Team Exergy)   0:02:52           
140      Spencer Gaddy (United Healthcare of Georgia)        0:02:56           
141      Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia)                       
142      Sean Sullivan (Elbowz Racing)                        
143      Sean Barrie (XO Communications p/b Cisco)             
144      Joe Dickerson              
145      Andrew Mccullough    0:03:08           
146      Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)              
147      Adam Carr (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)               
148      Tucker Olander (Tokyo Joe's-WFM)   0:03:13           
149      Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing)          0:03:29           
150      Austin Arguello (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)                   
151      Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)              
152      Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home)                    
153      Alder Martz (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)                 
154      Shawn Milne (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)               
155      Cory Greenberg (Stage 17 Racing)                 
156      George Cyrus (Landis/Trek)    0:03:42           
157      Nathaniel Beams (Park Place p/b Sun and Ski)                      
158      Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing)         0:04:33           
159      Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 0:04:36           
160      Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling)          0:05:16           
161      Adam Farabaugh (XO Communications p/b Cisco)                
162      Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava)                      
163      Andrew Bosco (socalcycling.com)      0:06:20           
164      Ricky Escuela (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)                       
165      Patrick Caro (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)             
166      Chris Barton (Bissell Pro Cycling)                   
167      Austin Carroll (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)          0:07:21           
168      Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios)       0:08:29           
169      Edison Turner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)              
170      Stephen Bedford (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)     0:09:18           
171      Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized)      0:09:52           
172      Phil Mooney (Jamis Sutter Home)                  
173      Jamie Riggs (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta)                
174      Evan Mundy (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta)               
175      Daniel Harm (Stage 17 Racing)          0:10:26           
176      Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home)   0:15:01           
177      Matt Lipscomb (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)                        
DNF     Simon Bennett (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)                    
DNF     Shane Braley (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)                       
DNF     Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage)             
DNF     Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)             
DNF     Colby Wait-Molyneux (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)                     
DNF     Ariel Mendez-Penate (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)                    
DNF     Austin Allison (Horizen Organic/Panache)                 
DNF     Matt Brandt (Gateway Harley-Davidson)                   
DNF     Willy Zellmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson)                 
DNF     Juan Aldapa (Enrique Calimax)                      
DNF     Paul Warner (Team Bob's Bikes)                    

General classification after stage 3

1          Francisco Mancebo (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)         6:52:14           
2          Carter Jones (Bissell Pro Cycling)       0:00:22           
3          Gregory Craddock (Bontrager Livestrong)     0:00:31           
4          Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)    0:00:35           
5          Nate English (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)    0:00:37           
6          Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)  0:00:50           
7          Chris Baldwin (Bissell Pro Cycling)     0:00:51           
8          Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)            0:00:52           
9          Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)      0:01:11           
10        Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home)    0:01:15           
11        Joseph Dombrowski (Bontrager Livestrong)  0:01:20           
12        Rob Britton (Team H& R Block)          0:01:22           
13        Ian Boswell (Bontrager Livestrong)    0:01:23           
14        Stephen Leece (California Giant / Specialized)          0:01:24           
15        Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Livestrong)           0:01:26           
16        Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)     0:01:39           
17        Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)            0:01:46           
18        Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy)          0:01:54           
19        Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy)      0:02:02           
20        Peter Van Dijk (Jamis Sutter Home)   0:02:05           
21        James Oram (Bontrager Livestrong)  0:02:06           
22        Max Jenkins (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)        0:02:11           
23        Joshua Atkins (Bontrager Livestrong) 0:02:22           
24        Julian Kyer (juwi Solar Cycling)          0:02:28           
25        Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  0:02:44           
26        Chad Beyer (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)         0:02:47           
27        Scott Tietzel (juwi Solar Cycling)        0:02:51           
28        Carson Miller (Jamis Sutter Home)    0:02:54           
29        Morgan Schmitt (Team Exergy)                     
30        Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)        0:02:56           
31        Taylor Shelden (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)    0:03:01           
32        Ian Mckissick   0:03:12           
33        Coulton Hartrich (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)                 
34        Andrew Bajadali (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)                     
35        Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home)        0:03:14           
36        Paul Mach (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)       0:03:21           
37        Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)     0:03:22           
38        Andres Diaz (Team Exergy)                
39        Roman Kilun (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)   0:03:38           
40        Scott Gray (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)   0:03:48           
41        James Stemper (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)           0:04:01           
42        Robert Sweeting (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)         0:04:14           
43        Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing)     0:04:19           
44        Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage)            0:04:47           
45        Michael Woods (Team H& R Block)   0:04:50           
46        Stephen Mull (Audi)    0:04:51           
47        Jimmy Schurman (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)    0:05:00           
48        Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing)        0:05:06           
49        Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)      0:05:11           
50        Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios)        0:05:17           
51        James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized)            0:05:21           
52        Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off Road)            0:05:27           
53        Ryan Trebon (Clement/Cannondale)  0:05:28           
54        Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson)   0:05:35           
55        Serghei Tvetcov (Team Exergy)          0:05:36           
56        Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)        0:05:37           
57        Eder Frayre (Calimax)            0:05:49           
58        Tim Rugg (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)   0:05:55           
59        Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized)            0:06:06           
60        Travis Mccabe (Landis/Trek)  0:06:07           
61        Nick Bax (XO Communications p/b Cisco)      0:06:18           
62        Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande/BCSM)     0:06:30           
63        David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)     0:07:22           
64        Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)  0:07:28           
65        Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:07:34           
66        Michael Olheiser (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)            0:07:39           
67        Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage)          0:07:43           
68        Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Livestrong)          0:08:07           
69        Erik Slack (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)     0:08:08           
70        Thomas Rabou (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)    0:08:12           
71        Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)                  
72        Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)            0:08:42           
73        Kirk Carlsen (Team Exergy)    0:08:44           
74        Jeff Perrin (juwi Solar Cycling)           0:09:05           
75        Winston David (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)         0:09:06           
76        Sam Johnson (Team Exergy)   0:09:07           
77        Oscar Clark (United Healthcare of Georgia)  0:09:22           
78        Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)      0:09:28           
79        Ian Holt (juwi Solar Cycling)   0:09:31           
80        Shawn Gravois (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)        0:09:43           
81        Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)  0:09:47           
82        Lucas Binder (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis)        0:10:07           
83        Connor Mccutcheon (CashCall Mortgage)     0:10:11           
84        Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)    0:10:17           
85        Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles)       0:10:20           
86        Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)        0:10:37           
87        Larry Warbasse (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)           0:11:13           
88        Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)          0:11:26           
89        Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)      0:11:29           
90        Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava)          0:11:35           
91        Ryan Wills (Elbowz Racing)    0:11:38           
92        Mike Stone (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)      0:11:40           
93        Ty Magner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)      0:11:52           
94        Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles) 0:11:59           
95        Shawn Milne (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)   0:12:12           
96        David Williams (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)    0:12:13           
97        Gabe Varela (Hagens Berman Cycling)          0:12:27           
98        Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)          0:12:31           
99        Adam Farabaugh (XO Communications p/b Cisco)    0:12:54           
100      Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)            0:13:40           
101      Arthur Rand    0:13:50           
102      Marshall Opel (Hammer Nutrition)   0:14:11           
103      Chris Gruber (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)          0:14:20           
104      Phil Mooney (Jamis Sutter Home)      0:14:22           
105      Gavi Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)           0:14:33           
106      Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)          0:14:38           
107      Pablo Cruz       0:14:39           
108      Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy)  0:15:10           
109      Tommy Nankervis (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)           0:15:58           
110      Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing)           0:16:00           
111      Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home)        0:16:32           
112      Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache)         0:16:33           
113      Sean Sullivan (Elbowz Racing)            0:16:36           
114      Aaron Schooler (Team H& R Block)   0:16:59           
115      Ricky Escuela (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)           0:17:02           
116      Kristofer Dahl (Team H& R Block)      0:18:17           
117      Luis Zamudio (Velo Club LaGrange)   0:18:31           
118      Mike Sidic (Team H& R Block)           0:18:38           
119      Tyler Reidesel (Canyon Bicycles)        0:18:40           
120      Diego Yepez (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:19:06           
121      Matt Lipscomb (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)            0:19:07           
122      Spencer Gaddy (United Healthcare of Georgia)        0:19:42           
123      Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)  0:19:52           
124      Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo)    0:19:58           
125      Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)          0:20:07           
126      Keck Baker (XO Communications p/b Cisco)  0:20:27           
127      Michael Jasinski          0:20:36           
128      Craig Magee (Horizon Organic/Panache)      0:20:46           
129      Stephen Bedford (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)     0:20:54           
130      Chris Aten (Landis/Trek)         0:20:59           
131      Tucker Olander (Tokyo Joe's-WFM)   0:21:04           
132      Cory Greenberg (Stage 17 Racing)     0:21:16           
133      Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home)         0:21:22           
134      Sean Barrie (XO Communications p/b Cisco) 0:21:36           
135      Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling)          0:21:43           
136      Orion Berryman (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis)  0:21:48           
137      Hunter Grove (Southern California Velo)       0:21:49           
138      Ben Berden (Raleigh/Clement)          0:22:02           
139      Alder Martz (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)     0:22:17           
140      Adam Carr (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)   0:22:32           
141      Jovan Zekavica (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)            0:22:52           
142      Chris Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling)     0:22:55           
143      Steven Perezluha (Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay)            0:23:39           
144      Austin Arguello (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)       0:23:44           
145      Dylan Jones (VW Boise)          0:24:07           
146      Mat Stephens (Elbowz Racing)           0:24:15           
147      Chris Stastny (California Giant / Specialized) 0:24:23           
148      Andrew Mccullough    0:24:43           
149      Fabrizio Von Nacher (Quality Post)    0:24:53           
150      Joe Dickerson  0:24:56           
151      Sam Bassetti (California Giant / Specialized) 0:25:20           
152      Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta)            0:25:26           
153      George Cyrus (Landis/Trek)    0:26:06           
154      Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing)          0:26:14           
155      Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia)           0:26:43           
156      Ricky Gargiulo (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)       0:27:11           
157      Colt Peterson (juwi Solar Cycling)      0:27:28           
158      Christian Varley (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)       0:27:34           
159      Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling)          0:27:43           
160      Patrick Caro (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:29:38           
161      Alexander Cataford (Team H& R Block)        0:31:04           
162      Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing)         0:31:05           
163      Julio Mollinedo (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)        0:32:26           
164      Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek)          0:32:41           
165      Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios)       0:36:15           
166      Nathaniel Beams (Park Place p/b Sun and Ski)          0:36:26           
167      Edison Turner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)  0:37:24           
168      Wes Holloway (CashCall Mortgage)  0:39:30           
169      Daniel Harm (Stage 17 Racing)          0:39:42           
170      Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 0:41:44           
171      Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home)   0:42:04           
172      Austin Carroll (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)          0:42:42           
173      Evan Mundy (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta)   0:42:52           
174      Chris Barton (Bissell Pro Cycling)       0:43:11           
175      Jamie Riggs (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta)    0:43:17           
176      Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized)      0:47:46           
177      Andrew Bosco (socalcycling.com)      0:54:27           



No comments:

Post a Comment