Wednesday, July 18, 2012

Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 - July 18, Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km

1 Francisco Mancebo (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 2:58:11

2 Ian Boswell (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)

3 Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)

4 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)

5 Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy)

6 Joseph L Dombrowski (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)

7 Andrew Bajadali (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate)

8 Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home) 0:00:35

9 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:00:37

10 Chad Beyer (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)

11 Scott Gray (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)

12 Max Jenkins (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)

13 Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy)

14 Morgan Schmitt (Team Exergy)

15 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate)

16 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling)

17 Carson Miller (Jamis Sutter Home)

18 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling)

19 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling)

20 Joshua B Atkins (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 0:00:49

21 Peter Van Dijk (Jamis Sutter Home)

22 James H Oram (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)

23 Michael Woods (Team H&R BLOCK)

24 Stephen Leece (California Giant / Specialized) 0:00:53

25 Taylor Shelden (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)

26 Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate)

27 Nate English (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:01:08

28 Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING)

29 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:01:11

30 Rob Britton (Team H&R BLOCK)

31 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 0:01:15

32 Paul Mach (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)

33 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachio's U25)

34 Scott Tietzel (juwi Solar Cycling)

35 Andres Diaz (Team Exergy)

36 Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)

37 Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home)

38 Matt Lipscomb (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)

39 Eder Frayre (Calimax)

40 Gregory L Craddock (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)

41 Julian Kyer (juwi Solar Cycling) 0:01:30

42 Coulton J Hartrich (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 0:01:35

43 Nick A Bax (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO)

44 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off Road)

45 Tim Rugg (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)

46 James Stemper (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)

47 Trebon Ryan (Clement/Cannondale)

48 Josh L Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)

49 Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage)

50 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)

51 Stephen Mull (Audi)

52 Roman Kilun (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)

53 Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson)

54 James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized)

55 Jimmy Schurman (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 0:01:53

56 Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:02:00

57 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) 0:02:02

58 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande/BCSM)

59 Ian C McKissick 0:02:07

60 Nic Hamilton (JELLY BELLY p/b KENDA) 0:02:25

61 Oscar Clark (United Healthcare U25)

62 Ian Holt (juwi Solar Cycling) 0:02:28

63 Phil Mooney (Jamis Sutter Home) 0:02:32

64 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)

65 Travis McCabe (Landis/Trek)

66 Robert Sweeting (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)

67 Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING) 0:02:35

68 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 0:02:43

69 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)

70 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage)

71 Winston David (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)

72 Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)

73 Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 0:03:23

74 Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles U25)

75 Erik Slack (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:03:32

76 Christian Helmig (ELBOWZ RACING) 0:03:38

77 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:03:40

78 Arthur Rand

79 Adam Farabaugh (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO)

80 Kirk Carlsen (Team Exergy)

81 Shawn Gravois (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)

82 Gabe Varela (Hagens Berman Cycling)

83 Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)

84 Thomas Rabou (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)

85 Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles) 0:03:58

86 Mike Stone (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 0:04:08

87 Ricky Escuela (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:04:10

88 Jeff Perrin (juwi Solar Cycling)

89 Marshall Opel (Hammer Nutrition) 0:04:23

90 Lucas J Binder (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis)

91 Justin A Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava) 0:04:27

92 Serghei Tvetcov (Team Exergy)

93 Connor Mccutcheon (CashCall Mortgage) 0:04:39

94 Juan Enrique Aldapa (Calimax)

95 Michael Olheiser (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 0:04:56

96 Chris Gruber (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)

97 Sam Johnson (Team Exergy) 0:05:28

98 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:05:34

99 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate)

100 Shawn Milne (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:05:58

101 Gavin Mannion (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 0:06:18

102 Pablo C Cruz 0:06:37

103 Ryan Wills (ELBOWZ RACING)

104 Larry Warbasse (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 0:07:35

105 Stephen Bedford (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)

106 Bailey V Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)

107 Ty Magner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 0:08:31

108 Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling)

109 Aaron Schooler (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:09:38

110 Mike Sidic (Team H&R BLOCK)

111 Gavi Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)

112 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)

113 Sean Sullivan (ELBOWZ RACING)

114 David Williams (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)

115 Tommy Nankervis (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)

116 Luis Zamudio (Velo Club LaGrange) 0:09:43

117 Shane Braley (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 0:10:24

118 Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home)

119 Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy)

120 Diego Yepez (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:12:51

121 Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING)

122 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache)

123 Tyler Reidesel (Canyon Bicycles) 0:13:16

124 Paul Warner (Team Bob's Bikes) 0:13:31

125 Austin R Arguello (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)

126 Craig Magee (Horizon Organic/Panache) 0:13:34

127 Michael F Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachio's U25) 0:13:43

128 Kristofer Dahl (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:13:47

129 Adam Carr (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:14:00

130 Sean Barrie (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO)

131 Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo) 0:14:13

132 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home) 0:14:24

133 Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)

134 Chris Aten (Landis/Trek)

135 Alder Martz (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)

136 Cory Greenberg (Stage 17 Racing)

137 Spencer Gaddy (United Healthcare U25)

138 Tucker Olander (Tokyo Joe's-WFM)

139 Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)

140 Chris Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling)

141 Ben Berden (Raleigh/Clement) 0:14:27

142 Orion B Berryman (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis) 0:15:03

143 Dylan Jones (VW Boise)

144 Keck Baker (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) 0:15:40

145 Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:16:03

146 Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia)

147 Jovan Zekavica (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 0:16:29

148 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Southern California Velo) 0:16:31

149 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) 0:17:09

150 Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:17:13

151 Joe Dickerson 0:18:09

152 Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING) 0:18:42

153 Colt Peterson (juwi Solar Cycling)

154 Andrew McCullough (Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso)

155 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing) 0:18:50

156 Patrick D Caro (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:19:02

157 Christian Varley (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear)

158 George Cyrus (Landis/Trek) 0:19:08

159 Sam Bassetti (California Giant / Specialized) 0:19:37

160 Chris Stastny (California Giant / Specialized)

161 Steven C Perezluha (Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay)

162 Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)

163 Fabrizio Von Nacher (Quality Post) 0:19:53

164 Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:20:26

165 Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing) 0:20:52

166 Ricky Gargiulo (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 0:22:05

167 Julio Mollinedo (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:22:18

168 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios) 0:22:53

169 Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek) 0:23:03

170 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 0:23:05

171 Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home) 0:23:15

172 Willy Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson) 0:24:40

173 Matt Brandt (Gateway Harley-Davidson) 0:24:55

174 Edison Turner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 0:25:12

175 Alexander Cataford (Team H&R BLOCK)

176 Nathaniel E Beams (Park Place p/b Sun and Ski) 0:25:31

177 Evan Mundy (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta U25) 0:25:50

178 Daniel Harm (Stage 17 Racing) 0:26:14

179 Jamie Riggs (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta U25)

180 Austin Allison (Horizen Organic/Panache) 0:27:36

181 Austin Carroll (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 0:28:04

182 Ariel Mendez-Penate (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)

183 Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 0:32:02

184 Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized) 0:32:36

185 Wes Holloway (CashCall Mortgage) 0:32:57

186 Chris Barton (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:34:43

187 Andrew J Bosco (socalcycling.com) 0:39:47

188 Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage) 0:40:27

189 Simon Bennett (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 0:43:51

No comments:

Post a Comment